IG Number

For vessels arriving in Port of Helsingborg (Västhamnen) during 2018, Master Name BHO-18 is used for all vessels.

For vessels arriving in Port of Halmstad during 2018, Master Name BJD-8 is used for all vessels. 

Please note that it is your responsibility to make the container customs cleared in port system at time of gate-out of container from the port.

2020

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 18 27-Apr-20 431/E1 MUNKEBO MAERSK 1UM/011W DGZ-0-0156 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 30-Apr-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/017E DGZ-0-0161 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 01-May-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/018N DGZ-0-0162 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 25-Apr-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/017N BJS20-300 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 28-Apr-20 Z63/I1 PRIAMOS L3J /017E BJS20-306 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 01-May-20 Z26/I1 CALISTO 0V9 /018N BJS 20-315 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 29-Apr-20 Z63/I1 PRIAMOS L3J /017E HALMSTAD
Week 18 28-Apr-20 Z63/I1 CONMAR GULF 06F/018W BNG200080 NORRKOEPING
Week 18 27-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/016E BNG200079 NORRKOEPING
Week 18 30-Apr-20 L35/L8 A LA MARINE 6MX /018W GAEVLE
Week 18 30-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/016E GAEVLE
Week 18 02-May-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/017E GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 17 20-Apr-20 431/E1 MAREN MAERSK 1VM/010W DGZ-0-0147 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 23-Apr-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/016E DGZ-0-0153 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 24-Apr-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/017N DGZ-0-0155 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 18-Apr-20 45Q/I1 WES CARINA 0LF/016N DGZ-0-0151 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 21-Apr-20 Z63/I1 SONDERBORG K9R/016E BJS20-286 HELSINGBORG
Week 17 24-Apr-20 Z63/I1 SONDERBORG K9R/016E HELSINGBORG
Week 17 24-Apr-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/017N HELSINGBORG
Week 17 22-Apr-20 Z63/I1 SONDERBORG K9R/016E BJD 20-0071 HALMSTAD
Week 17 20-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/015E BNG200076 NORRKOEPING
Week 17 18-Apr-20 WV2/I1 XCL 4U9/016S BNG200072 NORRKOEPING
Week 17 18-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/015E BJV 20-060 GAEVLE
Week 17 25-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/016E GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 16 13-Apr-20 431/E1 MSC RIFAYA F6M/009W DGZ-0-0138 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 16-Apr-20 Z63/I1 A LA MARINE 6MX /015E DGZ-0-0142 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 17-Apr-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/016N DGZ-0-0143 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 14-Apr-20 Z63/I1 A LA MARINE 6MX /015E BJS20-269 HELSINGBORG
Week 16 17-Apr-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/016N BJS20-281 HELSINGBORG
Week 16 15-Apr-20 Z63/I1 A LA MARINE 6MX /015E BJD-20-0069 HALMSTAD
Week 16 13-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/014E BNG200071 NORRKOEPING
Week 16 11-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/014E BJV 20-056 GAEVLE
Week 16 18-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/015E BJV 20-060 GAEVLE
Week 16 16-Apr-20 L35/L8 HERCULES J 2BX/016W BJV 20-059 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 15 06-Apr-20 431/E1 EDITH MAERSK 795/008W DGZ-0-0126 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 07-Apr-20 Z63/I1 PRIAMOS L3J /014E DGZ-0-0134 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 10-Apr-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/015N DGZ-0-0136 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 09-Apr-20 45Q/I1 OELAND 45F/015N DGZ-0-0135 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 07-Apr-20 Z63/I1 ALANA M7A/014E BJS20-253 HELSINGBORG
Week 15 10-Apr-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/015N BJS20-263 HELSINGBORG
Week 15 08-Apr-20 Z63/I1 ALANA M7A/014E BJD 20-0066 HALMSTAD
Week 15 07-Apr-20 Z63/I1 PRIAMOS L3J /014E No Units In this HALMSTAD
Week 15 06-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/013E BNG200068 NORRKOEPING
Week 15 04-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/013E BJV 20-053 GAEVLE
Week 15 11-Apr-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/014E GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 14 30-Mar-20 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/007W DGZ-0-0118 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 02-Apr-20 Z63/I1 BALTIC TERN 9AX/013E DGZ-0-0123 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 03-Apr-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/014N DGZ-0-0124 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 02-Apr-20 45Q/I1 UNIFEE 06F/014N GOTHENBURG
Week 14 27-Mar-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/013N BJS20-229 HELSINGBORG
Week 14 31-Mar-20 Z63/I1 BALTIC TERN 9AX/013E BJS-20-236 HELSINGBORG
Week 14 03-Apr-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/014N HELSINGBORG
Week 14 01-Apr-20 Z63/I1 BALTIC TERN 9AX/013E BJD 20-060 HALMSTAD
Week 14 31-Mar-20 WV2/I1 X-PRESS MULHACEN 7PP/012S BNG200062 NORRKOEPING
Week 14 30-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/012E BNG200064 NORRKOEPING
Week 14 28-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/012E BJV 20-050 GAEVLE
Week 14 04-Apr-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/013E BJV 20-053 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 13 22-Mar-20 431/E1 MADRID MAERSK Y24/006W DGZ-0-0100 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 26-Mar-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/012E DGZ-0-0114 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 27-Mar-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/013N DGZ-0-0115 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 24-Mar-20 48H/I1 MOTIVATION D 6UX /008S DGZ-0-0113 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 26-Mar-20 L99/L8 WYBELSUM 62I /013N DGZ-0-0117 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 20-Mar-20 49H/I1 EXPANSA 2YN /012N BJS20-212 HELSINGBORG
Week 13 24-Mar-20 Z63/I1 ALLEGRO 5JX/012E BJS20-219 HELSINGBORG
Week 13 27-Mar-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/013N BJS20-229 HELSINGBORG
Week 13 25-Mar-20 Z63/I1 ALLEGRO 5JX/012E BJD 20-057 HALMSTAD
Week 13 23-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/011E BNG200059 NORRKOEPING
Week 13 21-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/011E BJV 20-047 GAEVLE
Week 13 28-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/012E BJV 20-050 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 12 16-Mar-20 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/005W DGZ-0-0099 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 16-Mar-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/011N DGZ-0-0098 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 19-Mar-20 45Q/I1 BAL BOAN P4V /011N GOTHENBURG
Week 12 19-Mar-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/011E GOTHENBURG
Week 12 20-Mar-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/012N GOTHENBURG
Week 12 22-Mar-20 431/E1 MADRID MAERSK Y24/006W DGZ-0-0100 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 14-Mar-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/011N BJS20-194 HELSINGBORG
Week 12 17-Mar-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/011E HELSINGBORG
Week 12 20-Mar-20 Z26/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/012N HELSINGBORG
Week 12 18-Mar-20 Z63/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/011E OMIT HALMSTAD
Week 12 17-Mar-20 Z63/I1 SONDERBORG K9R /011E HALMSTAD
Week 12 16-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/010E BNG200054 NORRKOEPING
Week 12 15-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/010E BJV20-044 GAEVLE
Week 12 21-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/011E GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 11 09-Mar-20 431/E1 MURCIA MAERSK Y31/004W DGZ-0-0091 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 09-Mar-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/010N DGZ-0-0088 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 11-Mar-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/010E DGZ-0-0095 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 13-Mar-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/011N DGZ-0-0097 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 12-Mar-20 49A/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF/010N DGZ-0-0096 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 08-Mar-20 N27/I1 BEATE 0XF/010E BJS20-178 HELSINGBORG
Week 11 09-Mar-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/010E BJS 20-183 HELSINGBORG
Week 11 14-Mar-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/011N BJS20-194 HELSINGBORG
Week 11 10-Mar-20 N21/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS 0YF /010N BJD 20-0048 HALMSTAD
Week 11 07-Mar-20 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/010N BJD 20-0045 HALMSTAD
Week 11 09-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/009E BNG200048 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 15-Mar-20 WV2/I1 X-PRESS MULHACEN 7PP/011N BNG200052 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 07-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/009E BJV 20-041 GAEVLE
Week 11 14-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/010E BJV20-044 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 10 29-Feb-20 45Q/I1 STEEN 06F/009N DGZ-0-0082 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 01-Mar-20 431/E1 MOSCOW MAAERSK Y26/003W DGZ-0-0073 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 02-Mar-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/009N DGZ-0-0081 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 04-Mar-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/009E DGZ 0-0086 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 06-Mar-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/010N DGZ-0-0087 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 29-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/009N BJS20-164 HELSINGBORG
Week 10 29-Feb-20 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/009N BJS20-161 HELSINGBORG
Week 10 02-Mar-20 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8/009N HELSINGBORG
Week 10 06-Mar-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/010N HELSINGBORG
Week 10 28-Feb-20 N22/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/008N BJD 20-0041 HALMSTAD
Week 10 03-Mar-20 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8/009N BJD 20-0043 HALMSTAD
Week 10 02-Mar-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/008E BNG200044 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 29-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/008E BJV20-037 GAEVLE
Week 10 01-Mar-20 L99/L8 WYBELSUM 62I/008N GAEVLE
Week 10 07-Mar-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/009E BJV 20-041 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 09 22-Feb-20 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/002W DGZ-0-0072 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 24-Feb-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/008N DGZ-0-0069 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 26-Feb-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/008E DGZ-0-0079 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 28-Feb-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/009N DGZ-0-0080 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 28-Feb-20 431/E1 MOSCOW MAAERSK Y26/003W DGZ-0-0073 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 26-Feb-20 N02/I1 PACHUCA K9V /008N BJS 20-150 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 21-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/008N BJS20-140 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 24-Feb-20 N21/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/008N BJS20-146 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 23-Feb-20 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8/008N BJS20-146 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 28-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/009N BJS20-164 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 25-Feb-20 N21/I1 UNIFEEDER FG8/008N BJD 20-0040 HALMSTAD
Week 09 24-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/007E BNG200028 NORRKOEPING
Week 09 27-Feb-20 L99/L8 WYBELSUM 62I/008N BNG200042 NORRKOEPING
Week 09 22-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/007E BJV 20-033 GAEVLE
Week 09 29-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/008E GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 08 14-Feb-20 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/001W DGZ-0-0065 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 17-Feb-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/007N DGZ-0-0064 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 19-Feb-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/007E DGZ-0-0067 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 21-Feb-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/008N DGZ-0-0068 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 21-Feb-20 45Q/I1 UNIFEE 06F/008N DGZ-0-0068 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 18-Feb-20 45Q/I1 ANINA 3FF/007N DGZ-0-0063 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 21-Feb-20 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/002W DGZ-0-0072 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 17-Feb-20 N21/I1 KORNETT A1Y/007N BJS20-128 HELSINGBORG
Week 08 21-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/008N BJS20-140 HELSINGBORG
Week 08 18-Feb-20 N21/I1 KORNETT A1Y/007N BJD 20-0034 HALMSTAD
Week 08 17-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/006E BNG200031 NORRKOEPING
Week 08 15-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/006E BJV 20-029 GAEVLE
Week 08 22-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/007E BJV 20-033 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 07 07-Feb-20 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/952W DGZ-0-0049 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 10-Feb-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/006N DGZ-0-0053 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 12-Feb-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/007W DGZ-0-0062 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 14-Feb-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/007N DGZ-0-0061 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 14-Feb-20 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/001W GOTHENBURG
Week 07 10-Feb-20 N21/I1 UNIFEEDER N21 6BX/006N BJS20-108 HELSINGBORG
Week 07 10-Feb-20 N21/I1 KORNETT A1Y/006N BJS-20-108 HELSINGBORG
Week 07 14-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/007N BJS20-120 HELSINGBORG
Week 07 11-Feb-20 N21/I1 UNIFEEDER N21 6BX/006N BJD 20-0027 HALMSTAD
Week 07 10-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/005E BNG200027 NORRKOEPING
Week 07 10-Feb-20 WV2/I1 HANNI 3AG/006N BNG200028 NORRKOEPING
Week 07 08-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/005E BJV-20-025 GAEVLE
Week 07 15-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/006E BJV 20-029 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 06 03-Feb-20 431/E1 MSC MIRJA C5N/951W DGZ-0-0045 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 03-Feb-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/005N DGZ-0-0042 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 05-Feb-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/006W DGZ-0-0050 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 05-Feb-20 45Q/I1 AKACIA A4Z /006N DGZ-0-0055 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 07-Feb-20 45Q/I1 ANINA 3FF/006N DGZ-0-0052 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 07-Feb-20 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/952W DGZ-0-0049 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 03-Feb-20 N21/I1 ELKE 1ZX/005N BJS20-089 HELSINGBORG
Week 06 07-Feb-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/006N BJS20-101 HELSINGBORG
Week 06 04-Feb-20 N21/I1 ELKE 1ZX/005N BJD 20-0020 HALMSTAD
Week 06 03-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/004E BNG200022 NORRKOEPING
Week 06 01-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/004E BJV20-021 GAEVLE
Week 06 08-Feb-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/005E BJV-20-025 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 05 27-Jan-20 431/E1 MUNKEBO M 1UM/950W DGZ-0-0036 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 27-Jan-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/004N DGZ-0-0033 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 29-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/004E DGZ-0-0041 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 31-Jan-20 45Q/I1 ANINA 3FF /005N DGZ-0-0043 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 24-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/004N BJS20-065 HELSINGBORG
Week 05 27-Jan-20 N21/I1 EXPANSA 2YN /004N BJS 20-071 HELSINGBORG
Week 05 28-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/004E BJS20-075 HELSINGBORG
Week 05 31-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/005N BJS20-084 HELSINGBORG
Week 05 28-Jan-20 N21/I1 EXPANSA 2YN /004N BJD-20-0016 HALMSTAD
Week 05 27-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/003E BNG200017 NORRKOEPING
Week 05 25-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/003E GAEVLE
Week 05 01-Feb-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/004E BJV20-021 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 04 20-Jan-20 431/E1 MAREN MAERSK 1VM/949W DGZ-0-0024 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 20-Jan-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/003N DGZ-0-0023 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 21-Jan-20 45Q/I1 STEFAN SIBUM SEB/003N DGZ-0-0034 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 22-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/003E DGZ-0-0034 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 22-Jan-20 X03/L8 PRIAMOS L3J/004S DGZ-0-0031 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 24-Jan-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/004N DGZ-0-0032 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 20-Jan-20 N21/I1 OELAND 45F/003N BJS 20-053 HELSINGBORG
Week 04 24-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/004N BJS20-065 HELSINGBORG
Week 04 21-Jan-20 N21/I1 OELAND 45F/003N BJD-20-0011 HALMSTAD
Week 04 20-Jan-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/002E BNG200012 NORRKOEPING
Week 04 18-Jan-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/002E BJV-20-012 GAEVLE
Week 04 25-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/003E GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 03 10-Jan-20 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30/948W DGZ-0-0011 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 13-Jan-20 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/002N DGZ 0-0015 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 15-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/002E DGZ 0-0021 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 17-Jan-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/003N DGZ 0-0022 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 10-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/002N BJS20-028 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 13-Jan-20 N21/I1 OELAND 45F /002N BJS20-034 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 17-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/003N BJS20-047 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 14-Jan-20 N21/I1 OELAND 45F /002N BJD-20-0007 HALMSTAD
Week 03 13-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/001E BNG200007 NORRKOEPING
Week 03 11-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/001E BJV-20-008 GAEVLE
Week 03 18-Jan-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/002E BJV-20-012 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 02 29-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/952N DGZ-9-0523 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 03-Jan-20 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27/947W DGZ-0-0005 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 08-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/001E DGZ-0-0012 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 10-Jan-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/002N DGZ 0-0013 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 07-Jan-20 49H/I SVEN D 0VF/ 002N DGZ 0-0016 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 10-Jan-20 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30/948W DGZ-0-0011 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 04-Jan-20 N22/I1 ASTRORUNNER 7U7/001S BJS20-015 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 06-Jan-20 N21/I1 ARA LIVERPOOL FG6/001N BJS20-014 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 10-Jan-20 N02/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/002N BJS20-028 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 07-Jan-20 N21/I1 GRETE SIBUM 3GA/001N BJD -20-0001 HALMSTAD
Week 02 07-Jan-20 N21/I1 ANINA 3FF/001N BJD-20-0001 HALMSTAD
Week 02 06-Jan-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/952E BNG200002 NORRKOEPING
Week 02 04-Jan-20 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/952E BJV-20-003 GAEVLE
Week 02 11-Jan-20 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/001E BJV-20-008 GAEVLE


Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 01 26-Dec-19 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/946W DGZ-9-0514 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 26-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/952N DGZ 9-0519 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 30-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/952N DGZ-9-0523 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 01-Jan-20 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/952E DGZ-0-0003 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 03-Jan-20 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/001N DGZ-0-0004 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 28-Dec-19 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/952N BJS19-754 HELSINGBORG
Week 01 30-Dec-19 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8 /952N HELSINGBORG
Week 01 31-Dec-19 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8 /952N Halmstad
Week 01 30-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/951E BNG190230 NORRKOEPING
Week 01 28-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/951E GAEVLE
Week 01 30-Dec-19 N21/I1 MAGNUS F FG8 /952N BJS 20-014 HELSINGBORG

2019

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 52 21-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/951N DGZ-9-0509 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 22-Dec-19 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/945W DGZ-9-0506 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 23-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/951N DGZ-9-0412 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 25-Dec-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1990 DGZ-9-0517 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 27-Dec-19 45Q/I1 OELAND 45F/952N GOTHENBURG
Week 52 29-Dec-19 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/946W DGZ-9-0514 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 23-Dec-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1990 BJS19-746 HELSINGBORG
Week 52 27-Dec-19 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/952N BJS19-754 HELSINGBORG
Week 52 26-Dec-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX/952N BJD-1902-53 HALMSTAD
Week 52 25-Dec-19 N36/I1 MARJA 9ZX/952E BNG190226 NORRKOEPING
Week 52 23-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/950E BNG190225 NORRKOEPING
Week 52 21-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/950E BJV19-206 GAEVLE
Week 52 23-Dec-19 N36/I1 MARJA 9ZX/952E BJV 19-207 GAEVLE
Week 52 28-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/951E BJV 19-210 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 51 13-Dec-19 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/944M DGZ-9-0503 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 16-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/950N DGZ-9-0500 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 18-Dec-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1988 DGZ-9-0508 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 20-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/951N DGZ-9-0509 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 20-Dec-19 45Q/I1 OELAND 45F/951N DGZ 9-0516 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 22-Dec-19 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/945W DGZ-9-0506 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 16-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1997 BJS19-728 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 19-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1998 BJS-19-754 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 20-Dec-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX/951N BJS 19-741 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 17-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1997 BJD-90249 HALMSTAD
Week 51 16-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/949E BNG190219 NORRKOEPING
Week 51 14-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA W56/949E BJV19-202 GAEVLE
Week 51 21-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/950E BJV19-206 GAEVLE
Week 51 17-Dec-19 N36/I1 MARJA 9ZX /950N BJV 19-203 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 50 06-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/949N DGZ-9-0490 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 06-Dec-19 431/E1 MURCIA MAERSK Y31/943W DGZ-9-0494 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 09-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/949N DGZ-9-0493 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 11-Dec-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1986 DGZ-9-0501 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 13-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/950N DGZ-9-0502 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 09-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1995 BJS19-709 HELSINGBORG
Week 50 13-Dec-19 Z26/I1 PRIAMOS L3J/1973 BJS19-722 HELSINGBORG
Week 50 10-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1995 BJD-90242 HALMSTAD
Week 50 09-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/948E BNG190214 NORRKOEPING
Week 50 07-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/948E BJV19-197 GAEVLE
Week 50 14-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/949E BJV19-202 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 49 29-Nov-19 431/E1 MOSCOW MAERSK Y26 /942W DGZ-9-0483 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 02-Dec-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/948N DGZ-9-485 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 04-Dec-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1984 DGZ-9-0489 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 06-Dec-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/949N DGZ-9-0490 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 06-Dec-19 431/E1 MURCIA MAERSK Y31/943W DGZ-9-0494 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 29-Nov-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX/948N BJS19-687 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 02-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1993 BJS19-691 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 06-Dec-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX/949N BJS 19-687 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 03-Dec-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1993 BJS19-691 HALMSTAD
Week 49 02-Dec-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/947E BNG190209 NORRKOEPING
Week 49 30-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/947E BJV-19-193 GAEVLE
Week 49 07-Dec-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/948E BJV19-197 GAEVLE
Week 49 06-Dec-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX/949N BJS 19-687 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 06-Dec-19 N02/I1 PRIMOS L3J/1971 BJS 19-703 HELSINGBORG
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 48 25-Nov-19 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/941W DGZ-9-0477 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 25-Nov-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/947N DGZ-9-0476 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 29-Nov-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX /948N DGZ-9-0480 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 29-Nov-19 431/E1 MOSCOW MAERSK Y26 /942W DGZ-9-0483 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 27-Nov-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1982 DGZ-9-0479 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 25-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1991 BJS19-673 HELSINGBORG
Week 48 29-Nov-19 N02/I1 HANNA 8QX / 948N BJS19-687 HELSINGBORG
Week 48 26-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1991 BJD-19-0230 HALMSTAD
Week 48 25-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/946E BNG190204 NORRKOEPING
Week 48 23-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/946E BJV 19-189 GAEVLE
Week 48 30-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/947E BJV-19-193 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 47 18-Nov-19 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/940W DGZ-9-0465 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 18-Nov-19 N04/I1 RAGNA 5AA/946N DGZ-9-0466 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 20-Nov-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1981 DGZ-9-0470 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 22-Nov-19 45Q/I1 ELKE 1ZX/947N DGZ-9-0471 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 15-Nov-19 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/1965 BJS19-652 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 22-Nov-19 Z26/I1 PRIAMOS L3J/1967 BJS 19-668 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 18-Nov-19 N21/I1 PACHUCA K9V/947N BJS19-660 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 18-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1989 BJS19-656 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 22-Nov-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/947N OMIT HELSINGBORG
Week 47 19-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1989 BJD-19-0225 HALMSTAD
Week 47 18-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/945E BNG190199 NORRKOEPING
Week 47 16-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/945E BJV-19-185 GAEVLE
Week 47 23-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/946E BJV 19-189 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 46 11-Nov-19 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/939W DGZ-9-0456 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 13-Nov-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/945E DGZ-9-0457 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 13-Nov-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1978 DGZ-9-0463 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 11-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1987 BJS19-638 HELSINGBORG
Week 46 OMIT N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/946N OMIT HELSINGBORG
Week 46 16-Nov-19 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/1965 BJS19-652 HELSINGBORG
Week 46 12-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1987 BJD-9-0220 HALMSTAD
Week 46 11-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/944E BNG190194 NORRKOEPING
Week 46 09-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/944E BJV 19-181 GAEVLE
Week 46 16-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/945E BJV-19-185 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 45 04-Nov-19 431/E1 MAJESTIC 1HM/938W DGZ-9-0447 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 06-Nov-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/944E DGZ-9-0450 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 06-Nov-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1976 DGZ-9-453 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 04-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1985 BJS 19-621 HELSINGBORG
Week 45 08-Nov-19 N02/I1 AURORA O4M/945N BJS19-634 HELSINGBORG
Week 45 05-Nov-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1985 BJD-19-0215 HALMSTAD
Week 45 08-Nov-19 Z26/I1 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/1963 BJS-19-634 HELSINGBORG
Week 45 04-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/943E BNG 19-0189 NORRKOEPING
Week 45 02-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/943E BJV 19-177 GAEVLE
Week 45 09-Nov-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/944E BJV 19-181 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 44 27-Oct-19 431/E1 MSC MIRJA C5N/937W DGZ-9-0438 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 30-Oct-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/943E DGZ-9-0437 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 30-Oct-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1974 DGZ-9-0443 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 28-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1983 BJS19-604 HELSINGBORG
Week 44 01-Nov-19 N02/I1 AURORA O4M/944N BJS19-617 HELSINGBORG
Week 44 29-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1983 BJD 9-0210 HALMSTAD
Week 44 28-Oct-19 WV2/I1 HANNI 3AG/1984 BNG190184 NORRKOEPING
Week 44 28-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/942E BNG190185 NORRKOEPING
Week 44 26-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/942E BJV-19-173 GAEVLE
Week 44 02-Nov-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/943E BJV-19-177 GAEVLE
Week 44 01-Nov-19 IDA RAMBOW 1OV/1961 BJS 19-617 HELSINGBORG
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 43 20-Oct-19 431/E1 MAREN MAERSK 1VM /936W DGZ-9-0427 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 21-Oct-19 Z63/I1 ASTRORUNNER 7U7/943W GOTHENBURG
Week 43 23-Oct-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/942E DGZ-9-0428 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 23-Oct-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1972 DGZ-9-0433 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 21-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1981 BJS19-587 HELSINGBORG
Week 43 25-Oct-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/943N BJS19-600 HELSINGBORG
Week 43 22-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1981 BJD-19-0202 HALMSTAD
Week 43 21-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/941E BNG190179 NORRKOEPING
Week 43 19-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/941E BJV-19-169 GAEVLE
Week 43 26-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/942E BJV-19-173 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 42 14-Oct-19 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30/935W DGZ-9-0418 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 16-Oct-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/941E DGZ-9-0419 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 16-Oct-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1970 DGZ-9-0423 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 14-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1979 BJS 19-570 HELSINGBORG
Week 42 18-Oct-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/942N HELSINGBORG
Week 42 15-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1979 BJD-19-0197 HALMSTAD
Week 42 12-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/940E BJV 19-165 GAEVLE
Week 42 19-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/941E BJV 19-169 GAEVLE
Week 42 14-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/940E BNG-190-174 NORRKOEPING
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 41 07-Oct-19 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27/934W DGZ-9-0407 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 09-Oct-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/940E DGZ-9-0410 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 09-Oct-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1968 DGZ-9-0414 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 04-Oct-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/940N BJS19-546 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 07-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1977 BJS19-550 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 11-Oct-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/941N BJS19-564 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 08-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1977 BJD-19-0192 HALMSTAD
Week 41 07-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/939E BNG190168 NORRKOEPING
Week 41 05-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/939E BJV 19-161 GAEVLE
Week 41 12-Oct-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/940E BJV 19-165 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 40 30-Sep-19 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/933W DGZ-9-0397 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 02-Oct-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/939E DGZ-9-0398 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 02-Oct-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1966 DGZ-9-0399 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 30-Sep-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1975 BJS19-532 HELSINGBORG
Week 40 04-Oct-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/940N BJS19-546 HELSINGBORG
Week 40 01-Oct-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1975 BJD-19-0186 HALMSTAD
Week 40 28-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/938E BJV 19-157 GAEVLE
Week 40 05-Oct-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/939E GAEVLE
Week 40 27-Sep-19 Z63/I1 CONMAR ELBE 8M6/1925 DGZ-9-0393 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 27-Sep-19 N02/I1 EXPANSA 2YN/939N BJS 19-526 HELSINGBORG
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 39 23-Sep-19 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/932W DGZ-9-0387 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 25-Sep-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1965 DGZ-9-0382 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 27-Sep-19 Z63/I1 SPIRIT 0ZF/1925 DGZ-9-0383 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 23-Sep-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1973 BJS19-514 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 27-Sep-19 N02/I1 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1977 BJS19-526 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 24-Sep-19 N21/I1 BIANCA RAMBOW 0ZV/1973 BJD-19-0182 HALMSTAD
Week 39 27-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/938E BNG-19-0162 NORRKOEPING
Week 39 21-Sep-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/937E BVJ 19-153 GAEVLE
Week 39 28-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/938E BJV 19-157 GAEVLE
Week 39 20-Sep-19 Z63/I1 SPIRIT 0ZF/1923 DGZ-9-0383 GOTHENBURG
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 38 15-Sep-19 431/E1 MARSEILLE MAERSK Y29/931W DGZ-9-0378 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 18-Sep-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/937E DGZ-9-0379 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 18-Sep-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1962 DGZ-9-0782 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 16-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/937E BJS19-496 HELSINGBORG
Week 38 17-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/937E HALMSTAD
Week 38 20-Sep-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/937E BNG 19-0157 NORRKOEPING
Week 38 14-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/936E BJV 19-148 GAEVLE
Week 38 21-Sep-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/937E GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 37 09-Sep-19 431/E1 MURCIA MAERSK Y31/930W DGZ-9-0365 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 11-Sep-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/936E DGZ-9-0367 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 11-Sep-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1960 DGZ-9-0372 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 09-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/936E BJS19-478 HELSINGBORG
Week 37 10-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/936E BJD-19-0171 HALMSTAD
Week 37 13-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/ 936E BNG190151 NORRKOEPING
Week 37 07-Sep-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/935E BJV19-144 GAEVLE
Week 37 09-Sep-19 49H/I1 MARJA 9ZX/1941 BJV 19-145 GAEVLE
Week 37 14-Sep-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/936E GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 36 02-Sep-19 431/E1 MOSCOW MAERSK Y26/ 929W DGZ-9-0356 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 04-Sep-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/ 935E DGZ-9-0357 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 04-Sep-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/ 1958 DGZ-9-0362 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 02-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/ 935E BJS19-461 HELSINGBORG
Week 36 03-Sep-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/ 935E BJD-19-0116 HALMSTAD
Week 36 06-Sep-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/ 935E BNG190146 NORRKOEPING
Week 36 31-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/ 934E BJV 14-141 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 35 25-Aug-19 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/ 928W DGZ-9-0346 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 28-Aug-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/ 934E DGZ-9-0347 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 28-Aug-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/ 1956 DGZ-9-0351 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 26-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/ 934E BJS19-444 HELSINGBORG
Week 35 27-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/ 934E BJD-9-0162 HALMSTAD
Week 35 30-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/ 934E BNG190142 NORRKOEPING
Week 35 24-Aug-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/933E BJV-19-137 GAEVLE
Week 35 31-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/ 934E BJV 14-141 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 34 18-Aug-19 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/927W DGZ-9-0336 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 21-Aug-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/933E DGZ-9-0337 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 21-Aug-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1954 DGZ-9-0342 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 19-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/933E BJS19-428 HELSINGBORG
Week 34 20-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/933E BJD-19-0155 HALMSTAD
Week 34 23-Aug-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/933E BNG190137 NORRKOEPING
Week 34 17-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/932E BJV 19-133 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 33 12-Aug-19 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/926W DGZ-9-0325 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 14-Aug-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/932E DGZ-9-0326 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 14-Aug-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1952 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 12-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/932E BJS19-411 HELSINGBORG
Week 33 13-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/932E HALMSTAD
Week 33 16-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/932E NORRKOEPING
Week 33 10-Aug-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/931E BJV 19-129 GAEVLE
Week 33 17-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/932E GAEVLE
Week 33 07-Aug-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1950 DGZ-9-0323 GOTHENBURG

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 32 05-Aug-19 431/E1 MSC ANNAA E4E / 925W DGZ-9-0319 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 07-Aug-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 931E DGZ-9-0316 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 09-Aug-19 Z63/I1 SPIRIT 0ZF /1916 DGZ-9-0324 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 07-Aug-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1951 DGZ-9-0323 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 05-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 931E BJS19-394 HELSINGBORG
Week 32 06-Aug-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 931E BJD-19-0145 HALMSTAD
Week 32 09-Aug-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 931E BNG190127 NORRKOEPING
Week 32 03-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 930E BJV 19-126 GAEVLE
Week 32 10-Aug-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 931E BJV 19-129 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 31 29-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 930E BJS19-377 HELSINGBORG
Week 31 30-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 930E   HALMSTAD
Week 31 02-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 930E BNG190123 NORRKOEPING
Week 31 27-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 930E BJV 19-122 GAEVLE
Week 31 03-Aug-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 930E   GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 30 21-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 /928W GOTHENBURG
Week 30 22-Jul-19 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y /923W DGZ-9-0298 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 24-Jul-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 929E DGZ-9-0295 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 22-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 929E BJS19-360 HELSINGBORG
Week 30 23-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 929E HALMSTAD
Week 30 26-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA W56 / 929E BNG190119 NORRKOEPING
Week 30 20-Jul-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 928E BJV 19-119 GAEVLE
Week 30 27-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 929E GAEVLE

 

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 29 15-Jul-19 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30 / 922W DGZ-9-0286 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 17-Jul-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 928E DGZ-9-0287 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 17-Jul-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1944 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 15-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 928E BJS19-342 HELSINGBORG
Week 29 16-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 928E BJD-9-0131 HALMSTAD
Week 29 19-Jul-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 928E BNG190116 NORRKOEPING
Week 29 13-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 927E BJV19-116 GAEVLE

 

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 28 08-Jul-19 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27 / 921W DGZ-9-0276 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 10-Jul-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 927E DGZ-9-0277 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 10-Jul-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1942 DGZ-9-0281 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 08-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 927E BJS19-324 HELSINGBORG
Week 28 09-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04 / 927E BJD 9-0125 HALMSTAD
Week 28 12-Jul-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 927E BNG190112 NORRKOEPING
Week 28 06-Jul-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/926E BJV19-112 GAEVLE

 

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 27 01-Jul-19 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/920W DGZ-9-0265 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 03-Jul-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z/926E DGZ-9-0266 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 03-Jul-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRA K5D/1940 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 01-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/926E BJS19-306 HELSINGBORG
Week 27 02-Jul-19 L40/L8 PETKUM C04/926E BJD 9-0120 HALMSTAD
Week 27 05-Jul-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/926E BNG190108 NORRKOEPING
Week 27 29-Jun-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/925E BJV19-109 GAEVLE
Week 27 06-Jul-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/926E GAEVLE

 

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 26

24-Jun-19

431/E1

MUNICH MAERSK

Y25 /919W

DGZ-9-0255

GOTHENBURG

Week 26

25-Jun-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D /1938

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 26

26-Jun-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z/925E

DGZ-9-0256

GOTHENBURG

Week 26

24-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 /925E

BJS19-288

HELSINGBORG

Week 26

25-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 /925E

 

HALMSTAD

Week 26

28-Jun-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 /925E

 

NORRKOEPING

Week 26

22-Jun-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y /924E

BJV19-106

GAEVLE

Week 26

29-Jun-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 /925E

 

GAEVLE

 

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 25

17-Jun-19

431/E1

MARSEILLE MAERSK

Y29 /918W

DGZ-9-0245

GOTHENBURG

Week 25

18-Jun-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D /1936

DGZ-9-0252

GOTHENBURG

Week 25

19-Jun-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 924E

DGZ-9-0246

GOTHENBURG

Week 25

17-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 /924E

BJS19-272

HELSINGBORG

Week 25

18-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 /924E

BJD-19-0111

HALMSTAD

Week 25

21-Jun-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y /924E

BNG 19-0100

NORRKOEPING

Week 25

15-Jun-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 /923E

BJV19-103

GAEVLE

 

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 24

13-Jun-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1934

K5D / 1934

GOTHENBURG

Week 24

13-Jun-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 923E

DGZ-9-0236

GOTHENBURG

Week 24

10-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 / 923E

BJS19-256

HELSINGBORG

Week 24

11-Jun-19

L40/L8

PETKUM

C04 / 923E

BJD-19-0105

HALMSTAD

Week 24

14-Jun-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 923E

BNG190097

NORRKOEPING

Week 24

09-Jun-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 922E

BJV -19-100

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 23

03-Jun-19

431/E1

MOSCOW MAERSK

Y26 / 916W

DGZ-9-0225

GOTHENBURG

Week 23

04-Jun-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1932

DGZ-9-0230

GOTHENBURG

Week 23

05-Jun-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 922E

DGZ-9-0226

GOTHENBURG

Week 23

03-Jun-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 922E

BJS19-240

HELSINGBORG

Week 23

04-Jun-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 922E

BJD-9-0101

HALMSTAD

Week 23

07-Jun-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 922E

BNG 19-0093

NORRKOEPING

Week 23

08-Jun-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 922E

 

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 22

27-May-19

431/E1

MUMBAI MAERSK

Y33/915W

DGZ-9-0214

GOTHENBURG

Week 22

28-May-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D/1930

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 22

29-May-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z/921E

DGZ-9-0215

GOTHENBURG

Week 22

27-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/921E

BJS19-223

HELSINGBORG

Week 22

28-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/921E

BJD 9-0093

HALMSTAD

Week 22

27-May-19

WV2/I1

HANNI

3AG/1938

BNG190086

NORRKOEPING

Week 22

31-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56/921E

BNG190089

NORRKOEPING

Week 22

24-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y/920E

BNG190085

NORRKOEPING

Week 22

25-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y/920E

BJV-19-092

GAEVLE

Week 22

01-Jun-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56/921E

 

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 21

20-May-19

431/E1

MARCHEN MAERSK

1YM / 914W

DGZ-9-0204

GOTHENBURG

Week 21

22-May-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 920X

DGZ-9-0205

GOTHENBURG

Week 21

22-May-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1928

DGZ-9-0211

GOTHENBURG

Week 21

20-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 920E

BJS19-206

HELSINGBORG

Week 21

21-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 920E

BJD-19-0089

HALMSTAD

Week 21

20-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 919E

BNG190082

NORRKOEPING

Week 21

18-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 919E

BJV-19090

GAEVLE

Week 21

25-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 920E

BJV-19-092

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 20

12-May-19

431/E1

MANILA MAERSK

Y32 /913W

DGZ-9-0194

GOTHENBURG

Week 20

15-May-19

Z63/I1

BJORG

9D7 / 1937

DGZ-9-0199

GOTHENBURG

Week 20

15-May-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z /919W

DGZ-9-0202

GOTHENBURG

Week 20

15-May-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D /1926

OMIT

GOTHENBURG

Week 20

13-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/ 919E

BJS19-189

HELSINGBORG

Week 20

14-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/ 919E

BJD19-0083

HALMSTAD

Week 20

20-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 /919E

BNG190082

NORRKOEPING

Week 20

11-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 918E

BJV-19087

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 19

07-May-19

431/E1

MSC ANNA

E4E / 912W

DGZ-9-0185

GOTHENBURG

Week 19

07-May-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1924

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 19

08-May-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 1910

DGZ-9-0186

GOTHENBURG

Week 19

04-May-19

Z26/I1

SVENDBORG

3SS / 1920

 

HELSINGBORG

Week 19

06-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 918E

BJS19-174

HELSINGBORG

Week 19

07-May-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 918E

 

HALMSTAD

Week 19

10-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 918E

BNG190079

NORRKOEPING

Week 19

04-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 917E

 

GAEVLE

Week 19

11-May-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 918E

BJV-19082

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 18

30-Apr-19

431/E1

MSC MIRJA

C5N / 912W

DGZ-9-0172

GOTHENBURG

Week 18

30-Apr-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1922

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 18

02-May-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 918W

DGZ-9-0173

GOTHENBURG

Week 18

29-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/ 917E

BJS19-159

HELSINGBORG

Week 18

30-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/ 917E

BJD 9-0069

HALMSTAD

Week 18

03-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56/ 917E

BNG190075

NORRKOEPING

Week 18

27-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 916E

BJV 19-073

GAEVLE

Week 18

04-May-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56/ 917E

 

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 17

24-Apr-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1920

DGZ-9-0174

GOTHENBURG

Week 17

22-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 916W

BJS19-143

HELSINGBORG

Week 17

22-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 916W

BJD 9-063

HALMSTAD

Week 17

26-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 916E

BNG 19-0070

NORRKOEPING

Week 17

27-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 916E

 

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 16

16-Apr-19

431/E1

MANCHESTER MAERSK

Y30/ 910W

DGZ-9-0153

GOTHENBURG

Week 16

OMIT

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1918

OMIT

GOTHENBURG

Week 16

18-Apr-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 1918

DGZ-9-0154

GOTHENBURG

Week 16

17-Apr-19

Z63/I1

UNIFEEDER 3FF

3FF / 1917

GOTHENBURG

Week 16

15-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 915E

BJS19-128

HELSINGBORG

Week 16

16-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 915E

HALMSTAD

Week 16

19-Apr-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 915E

NORRKOEPING

Week 16

13-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 914E

BJV19-067

GAEVLE

Week 16

20-Apr-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 915E

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 15

09-Apr-19

431/E1

MILAN MAERSK

Y27 / 909W

DGZ-9-0144

GOTHENBURG

Week 15

11-Apr-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 915W

DGZ-9-0145

GOTHENBURG

Week 15

11-Apr-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1916

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 15

08-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 914E

BJS19-0112

HELSINGBORG

Week 15

09-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 914E

BJD 9-0057

HALMSTAD

Week 15

12-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 914E

BNG190062

NORRKOEPING

Week 15

06-Apr-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 913E

BJV 19-062

GAEVLE

Week 15

13-Apr-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 914E

 

GAEVLE

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 14

31-Mar-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 912W

DGZ-9-0133

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

01-Apr-19

L99/L8

WES JANINE

C86 /1901

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

02-Apr-19

431/E1

MONACO MAERSK

Y28 / 908W

DGZ-9-0134

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

Omit

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 913W

 

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

04-Apr-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D / 1914

DGZ-9-0140

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

05-Apr-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 914W

DGZ-9-0135

GOTHENBURG

Week 14

01-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 913E

BJS19-098

HELSINGBORG

Week 14

02-Apr-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y / 913E

 

HALMSTAD

Week 14

01-Apr-19

WV2/I1

RAGNA

5AA / 1915

BNG190055

NORRKOEPING

Week 14

05-Apr-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 913E

BNG190058

NORRKOEPING

Week 14

30-Mar-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y / 912E

BJV 19-059

GAEVLE

Week 14

06-Apr-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 913E

 

GAEVLE


 

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 13

23-Mar-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y/911W

DGZ-9-0113

GOTHENBURG

Week 13

26-Mar-19

431/E1

MUNICH MAERSK

Y25/907W

DGZ-9-0122

GOTHENBURG

Week 13

26-Mar-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z/912W

DGZ-9-0123

GOTHENBURG

Week 13

26-Mar-19

Z63/I1

MITO STRAIT

K5D/1912

DGZ-9-0129

GOTHENBURG

Week 13

25-Mar-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/912E

BJS19-084

HELSINGBORG

Week 13

26-Mar-19

L40/L8

HOOGE

L1Y/912E

BJD 9-0049

HALMSTAD

Week 13

29-Mar-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y/912E

BNG 19-0054

NORRKOEPING

Week 13

23-Mar-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56/911E

 

GAEVLE

Week 13

30-Mar-19

L35/L8

ANNABA

A7Y/912E

 

GAEVLE

Week 13

29-Mar-19

49A/I1

AURORA

0ZF / 1905

DGZ 9-0130

GOTHENBURG

 

Week

ETA

Service

Vessel Name

Vessel Voyage

Master Name

Port

Week 12

21-Mar-19

L19/L8

ELKE

I6Z / 912W

DGZ-9-0112

GOTHENBURG

Week 12

18-Mar-19

L40/L8

ADILIA I

J46 / 911E

BJS19-068

HELSIGNBORG

Week 12

19-Mar-19

L40/L8

ADILIA I

J46 / 911E

BJD 9-0045

HALMSTAD

Week 12

22-Mar-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 911E

BNG190050

NORRKOEPING

Week 12

23-Mar-19

L35/L8

ADELINA D

W56 / 911E

BJV19-055

GAEVLE


 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 11 12-Mar-19 431/E1 MSC VIVIANA F6N / 905W DGZ-9-0104 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 12-Mar-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1908   GOTHENBURG
Week 11 14-Mar-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 0ZF 0ZF / 1903
GOTHENBURG
Week 11 14-Mar-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 909E DGZ-9-0109 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 15-Mar-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1915
GOTHENBURG
Week 11 11-Mar-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 19A1 BJS19-055 HELSIGNBORG
Week 11 12-Mar-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 19A1 BJD9-0043 HALMSTAD
Week 11 15-Mar-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 910E BNG190046 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 11-Mar-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 909E BJV 19-031 GAEVLE
Week 11 16-Mar-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 910E BJV 19-032 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 10 01-Mar-19 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33 / 903W DGZ-9-0082 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 05-Mar-19 431/E1 MOSCOW MAERSK Y26 / 904W DGZ-9-0093 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 06-Mar-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1906 DGZ-9-0102 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 05-Mar-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1906 HELSIGNBORG
Week 10 01-Mar-19 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 0YF 0YF / 1917 BJS19-038 HELSIGNBORG
Week 10 04-Mar-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 910E BJS 19-041 HELSIGNBORG
Week 10 05-Mar-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 910E HALMSTAD
Week 10 04-Mar-19 WV2/I1 HANNI 3AG/ 1916 BNG190039 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 05-Mar-19 N39/I1 ANINA 0V9/ 1909 BNG190040 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 06-Mar-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 908E BNG190041 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 04-Mar-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 908E BJV 19-028 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 9 26-Feb-19 431/E1 MUMBAI  MAERSK Y33 / 903W DGZ-9-0082 GOTHENBURG
Week 9 28-Feb-19 Z63/I1 SVENDBORG 3SS  / 1910 DGZ-9-0090  GOTHENBURG
Week 9 28-Feb-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1904 DGZ-9-0089 GOTHENBURG
Week 9 23-Feb-19 SLE/L3 RUTH 54I / 907N BJS19-021 HELSIGNBORG
Week 9 25-Feb-19 L40/L8  ADILIA I J46 / 909E  BJS19-025  HELSIGNBORG 
Week 9 26-Feb-19 L40/L8  ADILIA I  J46 / 909E  BJD 9-0032  HALMSTAD 
Week 9 26-Feb-19 N39/I1  ALANA M7A / 1910  BNG190036  NORRKOEPING 
Week 9 27-Feb-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 907E BNG190037 NORRKOEPING
Week 9 25-Feb-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 907E BJV 19-025  GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 8 19-Feb-19 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM / 902W DGZ-9-0071 GOTHENBURG
Week 8 20-Feb-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1910 GOTHENBURG
Week 8 21-Feb-19 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1902 GOTHENBURG
Week 8 21-Feb-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 908W DGZ-9-0072 GOTHENBURG
Week 8 20-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 908E BJS 19-009 HELSIGNBORG
Week 8 22-Feb-19 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 0YF / 1915 HELSIGNBORG
Week 8 18-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 908E BJD 9-0026 HALMSTAD
Week 8 20-Feb-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 906E BNG190034 NORRKOEPING
Week 8 22-Feb-19 N39/I1 PRIAMOS L3J / 1911 NORRKOEPING
Week 8 18-Feb-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 906E GAEVLE
Week 8 20-Feb-19 Z63/I1 WES JANINE G5R / 1902 DGZ-9-0080 GOTHENBURG
Week 8 22-Feb-19 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 0YF / 1915 BJS 19-019 HELSIGNBORG

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 7 12-Feb-19 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/901W DGZ-9-0062 GOTHENBURG
Week 7 13-Feb-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX/1913 DGZ-9-0067 GOTHENBURG
Week 7 14-Feb-19 L19/L8 ANDREA M4Q/907W DGZ-9-0063 GOTHENBURG
Week 7 11-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46/907E BHO 19-088 HELSIGNBORG
Week 7 12-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46/907E BJD 9-0024 HALMSTAD
Week 7 11-Feb-19 WV2/I1 Ranga 5AA/1910 BNG190026 NORRKOEPING
Week 7 13-Feb-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/905E BNG190028 NORRKOEPING
Week 7 14-Feb-19 N34/I1 THETIS D H3U/ 1902 BJV 19-019 GAEVLE
Week 7 11-Feb-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/905E BJV 19-017 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 6 05-Feb-19 431/E1 MSC MIRJA C5N / 852W DGZ-9-0050 GOTHENBURG
Week 6 06-Feb-19 L99/L8 ELKE I6Z / 1906 DGZ-9-0051 GOTHENBURG
Week 6 06-Feb-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX /1911 DGZ 9-0041 GOTHENBURG
Week 6 04-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 906E BHO 19-072 HELSIGNBORG
Week 6 05-Feb-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 906E BJD 9-0018 HALMSTAD
Week 6 05-Feb-19 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF 3FF/ 1909 BNG 19-0022 NORRKOEPING
Week 6 06-Feb-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 904E BNG 19-0023 NORRKOEPING
Week 6 04-Feb-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 904E BJV 19-014 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 5 29-Jan-19 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y / 851W DGZ-9-0040 GOTHENBURG
Week 5 30-Jan-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX / 1909 DGZ-9-0041 GOTHENBURG
Week 5 31-Jan-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 905W DGZ-9-0042 GOTHENBURG
Week 5 28-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 905E BHO19-057 HELSIGNBORG
Week 5 29-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 905E BJD-9-0014 HALMSTAD
Week 5 29-Jan-19 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1907 BNG190017 NORRKOEPING
Week 5 30-Jan-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 903E BNG190019 NORRKOEPING
Week 5 28-Jan-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 903E BJV -19-011 GAEVLE
Week 5 30-Jan-19 WV2/I1 MV ANDANTE N3H/1901 DGZ-9-0052 GOTHENBURG

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 4 19-Jan-19 L02/L8 VAYENGA MAERSK B6E / 902E DGZ-9-0029 GOTHENBURG
Week 4 22-Jan-19 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30 / 850W DGZ-9-0030 GOTHENBURG
Week 4 23-Jan-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX / 1907 GOTHENBURG
Week 4 24-Jan-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 904W DGZ-9-0031 GOTHENBURG
Week 4 21-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 904E BHO19-041 HELSIGNBORG
Week 4 22-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 904E BJD-19-0009 HALMSTAD
Week 4 22-Jan-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX / 1901 NORRKOEPING
Week 4 22-Jan-19 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1905 NORRKOEPING
Week 4 23-Jan-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 902E BNG 19-0014 NORRKOEPING
Week 4 21-Jan-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 902E BJB -19-007 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 3 16-Jan-19 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27 / 849W DGZ-9-0020 GOTHENBURG
Week 3 17-Jan-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX / 1905 DGZ-9-0028 GOTHENBURG
Week 3 17-Jan-19 L19/L8 ELKE I6Z / 903W DGZ-9-0023 GOTHENBURG
Week 3 15-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 902E BHO 19-026 HELSIGNBORG
Week 3 16-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 902E BJD 9-0003 HALMSTAD
Week 3 15-Jan-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX / 1901 NORRKOEPING
Week 3 15-Jan-19 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1903 BNG190008 NORRKOEPING
Week 3 16-Jan-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 901E BNG190009 NORRKOEPING
Week 3 15-Jan-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 901E SQJ-9-004 GAEVLE
Week 3 17-Jan-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX / 1901 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 2 08-Jan-19 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28 / 848W DGZ-9-0011 GOTHENBURG
Week 2 09-Jan-19 Z63/I1 HEINRICH SCHEPERS 8SX / 1903 DGZ-9-0013 GOTHENBURG
Week 2 10-Jan-19 L49/L8 MERCS JAFFNA G9Y / 901E DGZ-9-0012 GOTHENBURG
Week 2 07-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 901E BHO 19-011 HELSIGNBORG
Week 2 08-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 901E BJD 1-90003 HALMSTAD
Week 2 08-Jan-19 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 3FF / 1901 BNG190004 NORRKOEPING
Week 2 09-Jan-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 901E BNG190005 NORRKOEPING
Week 2 07-Jan-19 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 901E SQJ-9-003 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 1 01-Jan-19 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25 / 847W DGZ-9-0001 GOTHENBURG
Week 1 02-Jan-19 Z63/I1 UNIFEEDER 8SX 8SX / 1901 GOTHENBURG
Week 1 01-Jan-19 SLC/L1 PETKUM C04/ 1901 DGZ-9-0007 GOTHENBURG
Week 1 01-Jan-19 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 852E BJD 8-0187 HALMSTAD
Week 1 02-Jan-19 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 /1853 BNG19-001 NORRKOEPING
Week 1 30-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 /1853 SQJ 8-200 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 52 25-Dec-18 431/E1 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM / 846W DGZ-8-0622 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 26-Dec-18 Z63/I1 VERA RAMBOW 3OV / 1821 DGZ-8-0624 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 27-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1853 DGZ-8-0623 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 22-Dec-18 L11/L8 MAERSK FLENSBURG 61I / 851N BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 52 26-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1851 NORRKOEPING
Week 52 23-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1851 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 51 18-Dec-18 431/E1 MSC VIVIANA F6N / 845W DGZ-8-0612 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 19-Dec-18 Z63/I1 ANINA 6BX / 1845 DGZ 8-0609 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 20-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1851 DGZ8-0613 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 17-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 851E BHO-18-634 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 23-Dec-18 L11/L8 MAERSK FLENSBURG 61I / 851N BHO-18-648 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 18-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 851E BJD-18-0179 HALMSTAD
Week 51 19-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1851 BNG180211 NORRKOEPING
Week 51 17-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1851 SQJ 8-192 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 50 10-Dec-18 L33/L8 JSP LEVANTE K4V / 1869 DGZ-8-0601 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 11-Dec-18 431/E1 MOSCOW MAERSK Y26 / 844W DGZ-8-0602 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 12-Dec-18 Z63/I1 ANINA 6BX / 1843 NA GOTHENBURG
Week 50 13-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1851 DGZ-8-0603 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 10-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 850E BHO-18-621 HELSINGBORG
Week 50 11-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 850E BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 50 12-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1849 BNG-18-0207 NORRKOEPING
Week 50 10-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1849 SQJ-8-185 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 49 04-Dec-18 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33 / 843W DGZ-8-0590 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 05-Dec-18 Z63/I1 ANINA 6BX / 1841 DGZ 8-0586 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 06-Dec-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1849 DGZ-8-0591 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 03-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 849E BHO-18-607 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 04-Dec-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 849E BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 49 05-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1849 BNG-18-0203 NORRKOEPING
Week 49 03-Dec-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1849 SQJ- 8-182 GAEVLE
Week 49 03-Dec-18 431/E1 Baltic Petrel K5C/1810 DGZ-8-0596 GOTHENBURG

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 48 27-Nov-18 431/E1 MARCHEN M 1YM / 842W DGZ-8-0576 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 28-Nov-18 Z63/I1 ANINA 6BX / 1839 DGZ-8-0586 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 29-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1849 DGZ-8-0577 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 26-Nov-18 L35/L8 PETKUM C04 / 1881 DGZ-8-0588 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 26-Nov-18 Z63/I1 OOCL RAUMA 8CX / 1807 DGZ-8-0585 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 26-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 848E BHO-18-592 HELSINGBORG
Week 48 27-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 848E BJD-18-167 HALMSTAD
Week 48 28-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1847 BNG 18-0198 NORRKOEPING
Week 48 26-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1847 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 47 21-Nov-18 Z63/I1  ANINA 6BX / 1838  DGZ-8-575 GOTHENBURG 
Week 47 20-Nov-18 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32 / 841W DGZ-8-0565 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 21-Nov-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1876 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 22-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1847 DGZ-8-0566 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 19-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 847E BHO-18-578 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 20-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 847E BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 47 21-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1847 BNG 18-0194 NORRKOEPING
Week 47 19-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1847 SQJ -8-176 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 46 12-Nov-18 Z63/I1  BALTIC PE K5C / 1809  DGZ-8-0563 GOTHENBURG 
Week 46 09-Nov-18 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y / 839W DGZ-8-0543 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 12-Nov-18 L33/L8 JSP LEVAN K4V / 1861 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 13-Nov-18 431/E1 MAGLEBY MAERSK 1LM / 840W DGZ-8-0555 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 14-Nov-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1874 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 15-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1847 DGZ-8-0556 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 12-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 845E BHO-18-565 HELSINGBORG
Week 46 13-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 845E BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 46 14-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1845 NORRKOEPING
Week 46 12-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1845 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 45 08-Nov-18 L35/L8  FENZA M1Z /1819  DGZ 8-0558 GOTHENBURG 
Week 45 06-Nov-18 N99/FX AUSTRAL  04A / 845S DGZ-8-0553  GOTHENBURG 
Week 45 04-Nov-18 L11/L8 HANNA M4T / 844N GOTHENBURG
Week 45 07-Nov-18 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y / 839W DGZ-8-0543 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 07-Nov-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1872 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 08-Nov-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1845 DGZ-8-0544 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 05-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 844E BHO-18-552 HELSINGBORG
Week 45 06-Nov-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 844E BJD 8-0156 HALMSTAD
Week 45 07-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1845 BNG-18-0186 NORRKOEPING
Week 45 05-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1845 SQJ-8-165 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 44 30-Oct-18 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30 / 838W DGZ-8-0531 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 31-Oct-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1870 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 01-Nov-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1845 DGZ-8-0532 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 29-Oct-18 L31/L8 WYBELSUM  62I / 1807 DGZ-8-0536  GOTHENBURG
Week 44 29-Oct-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 843E BHO 18-540 HELSINGBORG
Week 44 30-Oct-18 L40/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 843E BJD 8-0153 HALMSTAD
Week 44 31-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1843 NORRKOEPING
Week 44 29-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1843 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 43 23-Oct-18 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27 / 837W DGZ-8-0521 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 23-Oct-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1867 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 25-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1843 DGZ-8-0522 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 22-Oct-18 N99/FX  AUSTRAL 04A / 1801  DGZ-8-527 GOTHENBURG 
Week 43 22-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C / 1811 BHO-18-525 HELSINGBORG
Week 43 23-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C / 1811 BJD 8-0149 HALMSTAD
Week 43 24-Oct-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1843 BNG 18-0178 NORRKOEPING
Week 43 22-Oct-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1843 SQJ-8-154 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 42 12-Oct-18 431/E1 MARIE MAERSK 1JM / 835W DGZ-8-0498 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 16-Oct-18 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28 / 836W DGZ-8-0507 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 17-Oct-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 1851 DGZ-8-0508 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 17-Oct-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1865 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 18-Oct-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1843 DGZ-8-0509 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 15-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/ 1809 BHO-18-512 HELSINGBORG
Week 42 16-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/ 1809 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 42 17-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1841 NORRKOEPING
Week 42 15-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1841 SQJ-8-146 GAEVLE
Week 42 18-Oct-18 L99/L8 PICTOR J C1M / 1861 DGZ-8-0520 GOTHENBURG

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 41 09-Oct-18 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/834W DGZ-8-0495 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 10-Oct-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1849 DGZ-8-0496 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 10-Oct-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1863 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 11-Oct-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1841 DGZ-8-0497 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 12-Oct-18 431/E1 MARIE MAERSK 1JM/835W DGZ-8-0498 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 08-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1807 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 09-Oct-18 N39/I1 UNIFEEDER 1AF/1803 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 09-Oct-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1807 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 41 10-Oct-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1841 NORRKOEPING
Week 41 08-Oct-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1841 SQJ 8-142 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
40 02-Oct-18 431 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/833W DGZ-8-0484 GOTHENBURG
40 03-Oct-18 L32 ADILIA I J46/1847 DGZ-8-0485 GOTHENBURG
40 03-Oct-18 L35 MITO STRAIT K5D/1861 GOTHENBURG
40 04-Oct-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1841 DGZ-8-0486 GOTHENBURG
40 01-Oct-18 L40 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1805 BHO 18-486 HELSINGBORG
40 02-Oct-18 L40 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1805 BJD 8-138 HALMSTAD
40 03-Oct-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1839 NORRKOEPING
40 01-Oct-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1839 SQJ8-137 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
39 25-Sep-18 431 MSC VIVIANA F6N/832W DGZ-8-0474 GOTHENBURG
39 26-Sep-18 L32 ADILIA I J46/1845 DGZ-8-0475 GOTHENBURG
39 26-Sep-18 L35 MITO STRAIT K5D/1859 GOTHENBURG
39 27-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1859 DGZ-8-0476 GOTHENBURG
39 24-Sep-18 L40 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1803 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
39 25-Sep-18 L40 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C/1803 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
39 26-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1839 NORRKOEPING
39 24-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1839 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
38 18-Sep-18 431 MAERSK HAMBURG Y68/838e DGZ-8-0464 GOTHENBURG
38 19-Sep-18 L32 ADILIA I J46/1843 DGZ-8-0465 GOTHENBURG
38 19-Sep-18 L35 MITO STRAIT K5D/1857 GOTHENBURG
38 20-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1839 DGZ-8-0466 GOTHENBURG
38 17-Sep-18 L40 PERSEUS J C8X/1867 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
38 18-Sep-18 L40 PERSEUS J C8X/186 BHJ-18 HALMSTAD
38 17-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1837 NORRKOEPING
38 19-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1837 SQJ8-129 GAEVLE


Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 37 11-Sep-18 431 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/831W DGZ-8-0451 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 L32 ADILIA I J46/1841 DGZ-8-0452 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 Z63 MITO STRAIT K5D/1855 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 13-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1837 DGZ-8-0453 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 14-Sep-18 Z26 KATHARINA SCHEPERS H6T/1821 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1837 NORRKOEPING
Week 37 10-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1837 SQJ-8-126 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 36 05-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1835 BNG18-0148 NORRKOEPING
Week 36 03-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1835 SQJ 8-123 GAEVLE
Week 36 04-Sep-18 431 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/830W DGZ-8-0442 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 05-Sep-18 L32 ADILIA I J46/1839 DGZ-8-0443 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 05-Sep-18 Z63 MITO STRAIT K5D/1853 HELSINGBORG
Week 36 06-Sep-18 L35 ADELINA D W56/1837 DGZ-8-0444 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 03-Sep-18 L40 PERSEUS J C8X/1863 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 36 04-Sep-18 L40 PERSEUS J C8X/1863 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 36 05-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1835 NORRKOEPING
Week 36 03-Sep-18 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1835 GAEVLE




country flag

Safmarine Sweden

Mölndalsvägen 24
Box 1115 Gothenburg
SWEDEN
safmarine stamps background